Is DaVinci Benefits Line G.I. Benefits Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zinc (As Zinc Carnosine), L-Carnosine, L-Glutamine, Arabinogalactans, Deglycyrrhizinated Licorice Root Powder, Aloe Vera Leaf Extract, Slippery Elm Bark, Marshmallow Root, Stevia Leaf Extract. Other Ingredients: Raspberry Fruit Powder, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Pineapple Juice Powder, Beet Powder, Natural Strawberry Flavor.
Check DaVinci Benefits Line G.I. Benefits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Benefits Line G.I. Benefits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


