Is DaVinci Chianti Italian Red Wine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ripe fruit, strawberry and plum, sulfites
Check DaVinci Chianti Italian Red Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Chianti Italian Red Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
DaVinci Chianti Italian Red Wine is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


