Is DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC RASPBERRY SYRUP, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC RASPBERRY SYRUP, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC RASPBERRY SYRUP, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing


