Is DaVinci Gourmet English Toffee Caramel Anglais Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Natural and Artificial Flavor.
Check DaVinci Gourmet English Toffee Caramel Anglais against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Gourmet English Toffee Caramel Anglais in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Caramel Toffee Crunch
Health English Toffee Bits Milk Chocolate Wrapper - 8 Oz
HEATH BITS O' BRICKLE ENGLISH TOFFEE BAKING BITS GLUTEN FREE BAG, 8 OZ
Heath Bar Toffee English Milk Chocolate - 1.4 Oz
SALTED CARAMEL CRUNCH CARAMEL LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PRETZELS, MILK CHOCOLATE, & TOFFEE PIECES, SALTED CARAMEL CRUNCH
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


