Is DaVinci Gourmet Hazelnut Syrup Sugar Free 25.4-Ounce Bottle Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Flavor Quality), Citric Acid
Check DaVinci Gourmet Hazelnut Syrup Sugar Free 25.4-Ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Gourmet Hazelnut Syrup Sugar Free 25.4-Ounce Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
DaVinci Gourmet Hazelnut Syrup Sugar Free 25.4-Ounce Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


