Is DAVINCI GOURMET, ZERO CALORIE SYRUP, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check DAVINCI GOURMET, ZERO CALORIE SYRUP, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVINCI GOURMET, ZERO CALORIE SYRUP, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


