Is DaVinci Laboratories Mega Probtiotic™ ND with Digestive Enzymes Chewable Cherry -- 90 Chewable Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mannitol, Vegetable Stearate, Citric Acid, Natural Cherry Flavor, Silicon Dioxide
Check DaVinci Laboratories Mega Probtiotic™ ND with Digestive Enzymes Chewable Cherry -- 90 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Laboratories Mega Probtiotic™ ND with Digestive Enzymes Chewable Cherry -- 90 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DaVinci Laboratories Mega Probtiotic™ ND with Digestive Enzymes Chewable Cherry -- 90 Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


