Is DaVinci Premium 100% Pure Olive Oil 250 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil and Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check DaVinci Premium 100% Pure Olive Oil 250 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DaVinci Premium 100% Pure Olive Oil 250 ml is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep