Is Davis & Davis Wacky Twists White Cheddar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Buttermilk, Whey, Salt, And Disodium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic Powder, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Spice Extractives. Contains Milk.
Check Davis & Davis Wacky Twists White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Davis & Davis Wacky Twists White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Snack · Cracker


