Is Davis Mountains Nut Company Gourmet Hot & Spicy Pecans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, GROUND RED CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CINNAMON, SUGAR.

Check Davis Mountains Nut Company Gourmet Hot & Spicy Pecans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Davis Mountains Nut Company Gourmet Hot & Spicy Pecans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySaltySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping