Is dawn exceptional cherry filling Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries (Cherries, Sugar), High Fructose Corn Syrup Water, Corn Syruf, Food Starch-modified, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Blje 1, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, (Ptassium Sorbate, Sodilm Benzoate), Red 40, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sugar, &Quot,may Contain The Occasional Pit, Store In A C Ocl Dry Place

Check dawn exceptional cherry filling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep