Is Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroots, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spices

Check Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweetTangyTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping