Is Day 2 Day Hazelnut Kcup - 12 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural & Artificial Flavor
Check Day 2 Day Hazelnut Kcup - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Day 2 Day Hazelnut Kcup - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


