Is Daylesford And Hepburn - Drinks - Organic Brewed Ginger Beer (300ml) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Local Naturally Carbonated Mineral Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ginger Extract, Yeast
Check Daylesford And Hepburn - Drinks - Organic Brewed Ginger Beer (300ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daylesford And Hepburn - Drinks - Organic Brewed Ginger Beer (300ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Daylesford And Hepburn - Drinks - Organic Brewed Ginger Beer (300ml) is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


