Is Daylesford Organic Butternut, Honey & Sage Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butternut squash (60%), vegetable stock (water*, carrots, celeriac, leeks, onions, sweet potatoes, butternut squash, celery, fennel, thyme), whole milk, unsalted butter (milk), honey (2%), sea salt*, lemon juice, sage (0.4%)*Non-organic.
Check Daylesford Organic Butternut, Honey & Sage Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daylesford Organic Butternut, Honey & Sage Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Daylesford Organic Butternut, Honey & Sage Soup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


