Is Daylesford Organic Mint Jelly Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water*, cider vinegar, mint (2%), lemon juice, citrus pectin*. *Non organic.

Check Daylesford Organic Mint Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Mint Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking