Is Daylesford Organic Mint & Rosemary Lamb Steaks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb (98%), spearmint (0.3%), sea salt*, garlic powder, mustard powder, parsley, black pepper, rosemary (0.07%), coriander seeds, thyme.*Non organic
Check Daylesford Organic Mint & Rosemary Lamb Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daylesford Organic Mint & Rosemary Lamb Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daylesford Organic Mint & Rosemary Lamb Steaks is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch


