Is Daylesford Organic Strawberry Jam Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, sugar, Sicilian lemon juice concentrate. Prepared with 70g of fruit per 100g. Total sugar content: 65g per 100g

Check Daylesford Organic Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Strawberry Jam is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping