Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daylesford Organic Tubetti Rigati Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wholewheat Semolina, Water*, *Non Organic

Check Daylesford Organic Tubetti Rigati against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Tubetti Rigati is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Soy Free? Daylesford Organic Tubetti Rigati | Spoonful