Is DAY'S, WISHNIAK SODA, BLACK CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C RED NO. 40 AND BLUE NO. 1.

Check DAY'S, WISHNIAK SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go