Is Daytrip Root Beer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Carmel Color, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Terpenes, Vitamin C, Organic Stevia, Organic Elderberry Juice Powder

Check Daytrip Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking