Is Dazbog Coffee: White Nights Espresso, Medium Roast, 12oz Bag, Whole Bean Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Coffee.
Check Dazbog Coffee: White Nights Espresso, Medium Roast, 12oz Bag, Whole Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dazbog Coffee: White Nights Espresso, Medium Roast, 12oz Bag, Whole Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dazbog Coffee: White Nights Espresso, Medium Roast, 12oz Bag, Whole Bean is available at 5 retailers
Fry'sKrogerTargetVitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


