Is Tim Hortons Original Ground Coffee Medium Roast 12 Oz Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee.
Check Tim Hortons Original Ground Coffee Medium Roast 12 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons Original Ground Coffee Medium Roast 12 Oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tim Hortons Original Ground Coffee Medium Roast 12 Oz Bag is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BKrogerTargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmansMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
RichNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


