Is De Cecco Fusilli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Flour (32.5%), Rice Flour (25%), White Corn Flour (24%), Whole Grain Rice Flour (12%), Potato Starch, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids (plant-based). Contains Soy.
Check De Cecco Fusilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Cecco Fusilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


