Is De Cecco Gnocchi Di Patate 500G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Puree 80% [Water, Dehydrated Potato Flakes 24% (Potatoes 99%, Spices)], Potato Starch, Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check De Cecco Gnocchi Di Patate 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Cecco Gnocchi Di Patate 500G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish