Is De Cecco Lasagna Egg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs, May Contain Traces Of Soy
Check De Cecco Lasagna Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Cecco Lasagna Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
De Cecco Lasagna Egg is available at 2 retailers
FortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


