Is De Cecco Rigatoni no.24 Pasta, 16 oz (Pack of 3) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum (Wheat) Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.
Check De Cecco Rigatoni no.24 Pasta, 16 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Cecco Rigatoni no.24 Pasta, 16 oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
De Cecco Rigatoni no.24 Pasta, 16 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


