Is De La Calle Tepache Pineapple Chili Fermented Beverage, Pineapple Chili Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, TEPACHE, ERYTHRITOL*, ACACIA*, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC FLAVOR", CHILI EXTRACT*, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check De La Calle Tepache Pineapple Chili Fermented Beverage, Pineapple Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De La Calle Tepache Pineapple Chili Fermented Beverage, Pineapple Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Italian Bomba Hot Pepper Sauce Fermented Crushed Calabrian Chili Peppers
V8 V-Fusion +Energy Vegetable & Fruit + Energy Orange Pineapple Beverage Blend 8 oz Cans
Trader Joe's Sparkling Green Tea with Pineapple Juice Beverage
Clear American Pineapple Coconut Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage
GOCHUJANG FERMENTED SPICY RED CHILI PASTE, GOCHUJANG
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


