Is De La Rosa Grape Seed Oil Non-GMO Hexane Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape seed oil imported from Spain.

Check De La Rosa Grape Seed Oil Non-GMO Hexane Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De La Rosa Grape Seed Oil Non-GMO Hexane Free is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep