Is De La Rosa Organic Pomegranate Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pomegranate Vinegar & Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate
Check De La Rosa Organic Pomegranate Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De La Rosa Organic Pomegranate Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
De La Rosa Organic Pomegranate Vinegar -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad


