Is De La Rosa Pulparindo Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tamarind Pulp, Corn Syrup, Salt, Citric Acid, Sterilized Ground Guajillo Chili And Sodium Benzoate To Prepserve Freshness. This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility Where Wheat, Milk, Soy Are Used.

Check De La Rosa Pulparindo Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go