Is De La Rosa Pulparindo Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tamarind Pulp, Corn Syrup, Salt, Citric Acid, Sterilized Ground Guajillo Chili And Sodium Benzoate To Prepserve Freshness. This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility Where Wheat, Milk, Soy Are Used.
Check De La Rosa Pulparindo Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De La Rosa Pulparindo Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


