Is De Nigris Glazé With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (39%) (wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Colour), Sugars (concentrated Grape Must), Wine Vinegar, Erythritol, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel Colour, Stevia. Contains Sulphites.

Check De Nigris Glazé With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingDipping