Is DE RICA ORGANIC STRAINED TOMATOES, 24.7 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO, SALT.

Check DE RICA ORGANIC STRAINED TOMATOES, 24.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DE RICA ORGANIC STRAINED TOMATOES, 24.7 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
JuicyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Wheat Free? DE RICA ORGANIC STRAINED TOMATOES, 24.7 OZ | Spoonful