Is Dealcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dealcoholized wine, Sugars (grape juice concentrate).
Check Dealcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dealcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


