No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Deanan Caramel Popcorn Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Popcorn, Corn Syrup, Salted Butter, Salt, Lecithin, Baking Soda. Conains Milk and Soy.

Check Deanan Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Deanan Caramel Popcorn | Spoonful