Is Dean's Country Fresh Whipping Cream 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of Each Of The Following Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan

Check Dean's Country Fresh Whipping Cream 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dean's Country Fresh Whipping Cream 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Garnishing