Is Deans Dairy Pure 1% Buttermilk - 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured lowfat milk, nonfat milk, salt, vitamin a palmitate

Check Deans Dairy Pure 1% Buttermilk - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking