Is Deans Dairy Pure 1% Buttermilk - 32 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured lowfat milk, nonfat milk, salt, vitamin a palmitate
Check Deans Dairy Pure 1% Buttermilk - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deans Dairy Pure 1% Buttermilk - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SourTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


