Is Deans, Milk Chug, 1 % Lowfat Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat milk, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

Check Deans, Milk Chug, 1 % Lowfat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep