Is Dear Barber Heavy Hold Pomade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Ceteareth-25, Peg-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Peg-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Propylene Glycol, VP/VA Copolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Parfum, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Coumarin, Limonene, Hydroxycitronellal, Cinnamal, Citral, Eugenol, Linalool,

Check Dear Barber Heavy Hold Pomade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dear Barber Heavy Hold Pomade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily