Is Dear Barber Sea Salt Spray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stearic Aqua, Sodium Chloride, VP/VA Copolymer, Magnesium Sulfate, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Hydroxide, AlphaIsomethyl Ionone, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Coumarin, Limonene, Hydroxy citronellal, Cinnamal, Citral, Eugenol, Linalool.
Check Dear Barber Sea Salt Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dear Barber Sea Salt Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dear Barber Sea Salt Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


