Is Dearborn Canadian Bacon, 16 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Center Loin, Water, Salt, Sodium Lactate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Dearborn Canadian Bacon, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dearborn Canadian Bacon, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchTopping