Is Dearborn Farms Local Honey Cinnamon Spread, Local Honey Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY AND CINNAMON
Check Dearborn Farms Local Honey Cinnamon Spread, Local Honey Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dearborn Farms Local Honey Cinnamon Spread, Local Honey Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Foster Farms Corn Dogs, Gluten Free, Honey Crunchy Flavor
Simple Mills Seed & Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Ken's Steak House: Honey Mustard Dressing Topping & Spread Lite, 24 Fl Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


