Is Death By Chocolate Cake 8 Inch, 3 lb Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Eggs, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Unbleached Cake Flour (Wheat Flour), Heavy Cream 36% (Cream And Milk), Butter (Unsalted), Cocoa Mix, Powder, Non Fat Milk Powder, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, And Vanilla), Evaporated Milk (Vitamin A), Walnuts, Light Corn Syrup (Corn Syrup, Salt, Vanilla), Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Flour, Vanilla Extract (Water, Organic Compatible Alcohol And Vanilla Bean Extractives), Bob's Tapioca Flour (Starch)
Check Death By Chocolate Cake 8 Inch, 3 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Death By Chocolate Cake 8 Inch, 3 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegetarian.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Death By Chocolate Cake 8 Inch, 3 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


