Is Deavas Belgian Dark Chocolate Caramelized Pecan Thins Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin As An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Praline Pecans (pecans, Sugar, Butter, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor). Contains Pecans, Milk and Soy (Lecithin).

Check Deavas Belgian Dark Chocolate Caramelized Pecan Thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffeeBreakfast