Is DEBI-LILLY, ROSE SOFT CARAMELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES), INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN

Check DEBI-LILLY, ROSE SOFT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping