Is DEBOLES | RICE PASTA-SPAGHETTI [Gluten Free] 8 OZ [6 Pack] Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour And Rice Bran Extract
Check DEBOLES | RICE PASTA-SPAGHETTI [Gluten Free] 8 OZ [6 Pack] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEBOLES | RICE PASTA-SPAGHETTI [Gluten Free] 8 OZ [6 Pack] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DEBOLES | RICE PASTA-SPAGHETTI [Gluten Free] 8 OZ [6 Pack] is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


