Is DEBRAND FINE CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM [CREAM (MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80 AND CARRAGEENAN], CORN SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE [UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT], SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM (MILK), SALT], SEA SALT.
Check DEBRAND FINE CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEBRAND FINE CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


