Is Debrecyna Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Flavoring Soy Protein Isolate, Sodium Phosphate, Tapioca Starch, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Debrecyna Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Debrecyna Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep